List A

List of Participants

Refresher Training Programme for officers of the cadre of Civil Judges (Junior Division), from 27.08.2012 to 31.08.2012 at Institute of Judicial Training & Research, Lucknow

S.No. Name of the Officer Place of posting

1.     

Vishnu Pratap Singh

Varanasi

2.     

Smt. Pooja Vishwakarma

Etawah

3.     

Prashant Bilgaiyan

Chitrakoot

4.     

Nishant Dev

Ghazipur

5.     

Ankit Goel Jewar

Gautam Budh Nagar

6.     

Mithilesh Kumar Tiwari

KundaPratapgarh

7.     

Sushri Rashmi Singh

Lucknow

8.     

Maan Vardhan Bhognipur

Kanpur Dehat

9.     

Pranjal Aneja  

Sahaswan Budaun

10.  

Neeraj Kumar Garg

Jyotibha Phule Nagar

11.  

Prakash Chandra Shukla

SaidpurGhazipur

12.  

Durgesh

Hapur Ghaziabad

13.  

Alok Sharma

Kanshiram Nagar

14.  

Alok Kumar Srivastava

Muzaffarnagar

15.  

Sushri Poonam

Jalaun at Orai

16.  

Vinay Singh

Sitapur

17.  

Shraddha Tiwari

Lucknow

18.  

Tripurari Mishra

Saharanpur

19.  

Mayank Pandey

Candidature Cancelled

20.  

Brijesh Kumar Singh

Fatehpur

21.  

Rajaneesh Kumar Mishra

Etawah

22.  

Varun Mohit Nigam

Sitapur

23.  

Aparna Tripathi

Mirzapur

24.  

Himanshu Dayal Srivastava

Fatehpur

25.  

Hemendra Kumar Singh

MusafirkhanaSultanpur

26.  

Satyajeet Pathak

Firozabad

27.  

Rahul Dubey

Etah

28.  

Smt. Neelanjana

Farrukhabad

29.  

Lokesh Kumar

Bahraich

30.  

Indra Jeet Singh-I

Pratapgarh

31.  

Ravi Tiwari

Candidature Cancelled

32.  

Manoj Upadhyay

Etah

33.  

Alok Dubey

Allahabad

34.  

Poonam Trivedi

Rae Bareli

35.  

Lavey Yadav

Varanasi

36.  

Rohit Agarwal

Moradabad

37.  

Asif Iqbal Rizvi

Azamgarh

38.  

Awanish Gautam

Ambedkarnagar

39.  

Smt. Ekta Verma

Rae Bareli

40.  

Kamal Kant Srivastava

Hardoi

41.  

Poonam Singh

Shahjahanpur

42.  

Ankur Sharma

SambhalMoradabad

43.  

Smt. Vineeta Vimal

Lakhimpur Kheri(the then Judicial Magistrate, First Class, Meerut now the Addl. Civil Judge, Junior Division, Lakhimpur Kheri)

44.  

Ajay Vikram Singh

Unnao

45.  

Kailash Kumar

KairanaMuzaffarnagar

46.  

Abhishek Kumar Chaturvedi

Deoria

47.  

Abhishek Kumar Srivastava

Basti(the then Civil Judge, Junior Division, Farrukhabad now Judicial Magistrate, Basti )

48.  

Raj Kumar Sirohi

Meerut

49.  

Ritish Sachdeva

KasiaKushinagar

50.  

Smt. Reema Malhotra

KasiaKushinagar