INSTITUTE OF
JUDICIAL TRAINING & RESEARCH, U.P., LUCKNOW
INDUCTION TRAINING
PROGRAMME (IT-1)
FOR
NEWLY APPOINTED CIVIL
JUDGES (J.D.) OF UTTAR PRADESH
(FIRST PHASE INSTITUTIONAL
TRAINING)
2nd Batch
DURATION:
18th August, 2009 to 17th November, 2009
List
of Participants
Sl.No. |
Name of Officers
S/Sri/Sushri |
Place of posting |
1.
|
Anurag Sharma |
Bijnor |
2.
|
Birendra Singh |
Baghpat |
3.
|
Akhilesh Kumar Pipal |
Meerut |
4.
|
Ashok Kumar Dubey |
Shahjahanpur |
5.
|
Rachana Singh |
Allahabad |
6.
|
Shweta Dixit |
Mathura |
7.
|
Shiv Kumar Tiwari |
Unnao |
8.
|
Shivani Verma |
Aligarh |
9.
|
Alok Kumar |
Bahraich |
10.
|
Kamesh Shukla |
Lucknow |
11.
|
Apoorv Singh |
Azamgarh |
12.
|
Vineet Narain Pandey |
Bahraich |
13.
|
Yogesh Dubey |
Agra |
14.
|
Pragya Singh |
Gorakhpur |
15.
|
Lal Babu Yadav |
Bahraich |
16.
|
Rajeeva Shukla |
Basti |
17.
|
Chandra Mohan Mishra |
Varanasi |
18.
|
Rakesh Kumar Tiwari |
Baraich |
19.
|
Amit Kumar Yadav |
Azamgarh |
20.
|
Nirdosh Kumar |
Kannauj |
21.
|
Chhaya Sharma |
Mathura |
22.
|
Kamalesh Kumar Maurya |
Kanpur Dehat |
23.
|
Seema Verma |
Etawah |
24.
|
Rajeev Kumar Singh |
Azamgarh |
25.
|
Ghanendra Kumar |
Saharanpur |
26.
|
Raghuvir Singh Rathore |
Jalaun at Orai |
27.
|
Rajmanagal Singh Yadav |
Bahraich |
28.
|
Karuna Singh |
Bijnor |
29.
|
Surendra Pratap Singh |
Azamgarh |
30.
|
Seema Singh |
Hathras |
31.
|
Ritu Nagar |
Shahjahanpur |
32.
|
Rajneesh Mohan Verma |
Lucknow |
33.
|
Yash Pal Singh Lodhi |
Mahoba |
34.
|
Dilip Kumar Sachan |
Jhansi |
35.
|
Devendra Nath Goswami |
Sultanpur |
36.
|
Indra Jeet Singh |
Gonda |
37.
|
Meraj Ahmed |
Sultanpur |
38.
|
Vishnu Pratap Singh |
Meerut |
39.
|
Ankit Goel |
Farrukhabad |
40.
|
Mayank Pandey |
Basti |
41.
|
Rahul Dubey |
Basti |
42.
|
Awanish Gautam |
Meerut |
43.
|
Vineeta Vimal |
Farrukhabad |
44.
|
Kailash Kumar |
Etah |
45.
|
Reema Malhotra |
Farrukhabad |
46.
|
Avanish Kumar Pandey |
Balrampur |
47.
|
Nirbhay Prakash |
Balrampur |
48.
|
Avanish Kumar Rai |
Faizabad |
49.
|
Alok Kumar Singh |
Varanasi |
50.
|
Raghubar Singh |
Bahraich |
51.
|
Sudhkar Dubey |
Pratapgarh |
52.
|
Archana Yadav |
Farrukhabad |
53.
|
Kirti Kunal |
Ghazipur |
54.
|
Arvind Kumar Shukla |
Azamgarh |
55.
|
Manoj Pandey |
Pratapgarh |
56.
|
Vikas Srivastava |
Mau |
57.
|
Neelima Singh |
Janupur |
58.
|
Tarannum Khan |
Meerut |
59.
|
Kush Kumar |
Saharanpur |
60.
|
Suneeta Sharma |
Allahabad |
61.
|
Rakesh |
Azamgarh |
62.
|
Nand Kumar |
Bahraich |
63.
|
Piyush Siddhartha |
Meerut |
64.
|
Nishant Dev |
Shravastia at Bhinga |
65.
|
Neelanjana |
Meerut |
66.
|
Lavey Yadav |
Etah |
67.
|
Ekta Verma |
Allahabad |
68.
|
Madhu Dogra |
Allahabad |
69.
|
Hari Prakash Gupta |
Shravastia at Bhinga |
70.
|
Manoj Kumar Misra |
Deoria |
71.
|
Saurabh Dwivedi |
Siddharthnagar |
72.
|
Archana Tewari |
Lucknow |
73.
|
Ankita Dubey |
Allahabad |
74.
|
Geetanjali Garg |
Allahabad |
75.
|
Alok Kumar Yadav |
Siddharthnagar |
76.
|
Ashok Kumar Singh |
Deoria |
77.
|
Mirzazeenat |
Budaun |
78.
|
Ran Vijay Pratap Singh |
Gorakhpur |
79.
|
Tendra Pal |
Gorakhpur |
80.
|
Jyoti Singh |
Bareilly |
81.
|
Khushter Danish |
Jyotibaphule Nagar |
82.
|
Sanjay Kumar Singh |
Jaunpur |
83.
|
Subhash Chandra Yadav |
Lakhipur Kheri |
84.
|
Anjani Kumar Singh |
Kaushambi |
85.
|
Yajuvendra Vikram Singh |
Deoria |
86.
|
Surabhi |
Mirzapur |
87.
|
Kalparaj Singh |
Jaunpur |
88.
|
Virat Kumar Srivastava |
Ghazipur |
89.
|
Dhirendra Singh |
Pratapgarh |
90.
|
Mithilesh Kumar Tiwari |
Ghazipur |
91.
|
Pradeep Kumar Mishra |
Balrampur |
92.
|
Anmol Pal |
Mirzapur |
93.
|
Pradeep Kumar |
Pilibhit |
94.
|
Amit Kumar Tiwari |
Ghazipur |
95.
|
Poonam Pathak |
Deoria |
96.
|
Manoj Kumar Tiwari |
Pratapgarh |
97.
|
Neeraj Kumar Bakshi |
Pratapgarh |
98.
|
Ravi Tiwari |
Kannauj |
99.
|
Asif Iqbal Rizvi |
Banda |
-
|
Abhishek Kumar Chaturvedi |
Ghazipur |
-
|
Moushmee Madhesiya |
Mirzapur |
-
|
Yajnesh Chandra Pandey |
Mahoba |
-
|
Vidya Bhushan Pandey |
Ghazipur |
-
|
Meera Gothalwal |
Hamirpur |
-
|
Ravi Kumar Gupta |
Banda |
-
|
Swati |
Mirzapur |
-
|
Ashok Kumar Yadav |
Hamipur |
-
|
Farrukh Inam Siddqui |
Ballia |
-
|
Bushra Adil Rizvi |
Azamgarh |
-
|
Navneet Kumar Bharti |
Ambedkar Nagar |
-
|
Alok Sharma |
Rae Bareli |
-
|
Rajneesh Kumar Mishra |
Bhadohi at Gyanpur |
-
|
Saurabh Saxena |
Ballia |
-
|
Avinash Kumar Singh |
Bhadohi at Gyanpur |
-
|
Virendra Nath Pandey |
Deoria |
-
|
Anju Kanaujia |
Bhadohi at Gyanpur |
-
|
Harish Chandra |
Ballia |
-
|
Asifa Rana |
Azamagarh |
|